レッスンスケジュール
日 | 月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
日 | 月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
休講
イベント
- 2024年4月18日
- 入門基礎18:15~19:15
- 初級基礎19:30~20:30
- 2024年4月19日
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 中上級19:00~20:30
- 2024年4月20日
- リトミック15:30〜16:10
- サークル西スポ9:30~11:00
- 2024年4月21日
- 幼児クラス10:10〜10:40
- 初級基礎11:00〜12:00
- 入門親子・子供12:15〜13:15
- 入門基礎14:00〜15:00
- サークル瑞江13:30~15:00
- 2024年4月23日
- 中上級10:30~12:00
- 入門子連れママ12:15〜13:15
- 2024年4月24日
- 入門準備11:00〜12:00
- 入門シニア12:15〜13:15
- サークル保土スポ15:00〜16:30
- 2024年4月25日
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 初級基礎18:45~19:45
- 2024年4月26日
- 初級基礎11:00〜12:00
- 2024年4月27日
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 中上級12:15~13:45
- 2024年4月28日
- 中上級13:00~14:30
- 2024年5月1日
- 初級基礎11:00〜12:00
- 入門シニア12:15〜13:15
- 2024年5月2日
- 入門基礎18:15~19:15
- 初級基礎19:30~20:30
- 2024年5月4日
- リトミック15:30〜16:10
- 2024年5月5日
- 幼児クラス10:10〜10:40
- 中上級11:00〜12:30
- 初級基礎12:45~13:45
- 入門親子・子供14:30〜15:30
- 入門基礎15:45〜16:45
- 2024年5月6日
- リトミック10:50~11:30
- 初級基礎18:45~19:45
- 2024年5月8日
- 入門準備11:00〜12:00
- 2024年5月9日
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 初級基礎18:45~19:45
- 2024年5月10日
- 初級基礎11:00〜12:00
- 2024年5月11日
- リズムフラ10:00〜10:40
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 中上級12:15~13:45
- 2024年5月14日
- 中上級10:30~12:00
- 入門子連れママ12:15〜13:15
- 2024年5月15日
- 初級基礎11:00〜12:00
- 入門シニア12:15〜13:15
- 2024年5月16日
- 入門基礎18:15~19:15
- 初級基礎19:30~20:30
- 2024年5月17日
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 中上級19:00~20:30
- 2024年5月18日
- リトミック15:30〜16:10
- 2024年5月19日
- 幼児クラス10:10〜10:40
- 中上級11:00〜12:30
- 初級基礎12:45~13:45
- 入門親子・子供14:30〜15:30
- 入門基礎15:45〜16:45
- 2024年5月20日
- リトミック10:50~11:30
- 初級基礎18:45~19:45
- 2024年5月22日
- 入門準備11:00〜12:00
- 入門シニア12:15〜13:15
- 2024年5月23日
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 初級基礎18:45~19:45
- 2024年5月24日
- 初級基礎11:00〜12:00
- 2024年5月25日
- リズムフラ10:00〜10:40
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 中上級12:15~13:45
- 2024年5月28日
- 中上級10:30~12:00
- 入門子連れママ12:15〜13:15
- 2024年5月31日
- 入門基礎11:00〜12:00
- 中上級19:00~20:30