レッスンスケジュール

2024年 5月
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
13:00~14:3011:00〜12:0018:15~19:1515:30〜16:10
12:15〜13:1519:30~20:30
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
10:10〜10:4010:50~11:3011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:0010:00〜10:40
11:00〜12:3018:45~19:4515:00〜16:3018:45~19:4511:00〜12:00
12:45~13:4518:30~19:3012:15~13:45
14:30〜15:309:30~11:00
15:45〜16:45
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
13:30~15:0010:30~12:0011:00〜12:0018:15~19:1511:00〜12:0015:30〜16:10
12:15〜13:1512:15〜13:1519:30~20:3019:00~20:309:30~11:00
15:00〜16:30
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
10:10〜10:4010:50~11:3011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:0010:00〜10:40
11:00〜12:3018:45~19:4512:15〜13:1518:45~19:4511:00〜12:00
12:45~13:4515:00〜16:3012:15~13:45
14:30〜15:3018:30~19:309:30~11:00
15:45〜16:45
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
13:30~15:0010:30~12:0011:00〜12:0010:10〜10:50
12:15〜13:1519:00~20:309:30~11:00
2024年 6月
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
13:30~15:0010:30~12:0011:00〜12:0010:10〜10:50
12:15〜13:1519:00~20:309:30~11:00
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10:10〜10:4018:45~19:4510:30~12:0011:00〜12:0018:15~19:1511:00〜12:009:30~11:00
11:00〜12:0012:15〜13:1512:15〜13:1519:30~20:3019:00~20:3011:00〜12:00
12:15〜13:1518:30~19:3012:15~13:45
14:00〜15:00
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
13:00~14:3010:50~11:3011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:0010:10〜10:50
13:30~15:0015:00〜16:3018:45~19:4515:30〜16:10
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
10:10〜10:4018:45~19:4510:30~12:0011:00〜12:0019:30~20:3011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:00
11:00〜12:0010:50~11:3012:15〜13:1512:15〜13:1518:15~19:1519:00~20:3012:15~13:45
12:15〜13:1515:00〜16:3015:00〜16:30
14:00〜15:0018:30~19:3015:30〜16:10
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
13:00~14:3011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:0011:00〜12:00
12:15〜13:1518:45~19:45
15:00〜16:30
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
13:30~15:00

休講

イベント

2024年5月24日
初級基礎11:00〜12:00
2024年5月25日
リズムフラ10:00〜10:40
入門基礎11:00〜12:00
中上級12:15~13:45
サークル西スポ9:30~11:00
2024年5月26日
サークル瑞江13:30~15:00
2024年5月28日
中上級10:30~12:00
入門子連れママ12:15〜13:15
2024年5月31日
入門基礎11:00〜12:00
中上級19:00~20:30
2024年6月1日
リズムフラ10:10〜10:50
サークル西スポ9:30~11:00
2024年6月2日
幼児クラス10:10〜10:40
初級基礎11:00〜12:00
入門親子・子供12:15〜13:15
入門基礎14:00〜15:00
2024年6月3日
初級基礎18:45~19:45
2024年6月4日
中上級10:30~12:00
入門子連れママ12:15〜13:15
2024年6月5日
初級基礎11:00〜12:00
入門シニア12:15〜13:15
サークル神大寺18:30~19:30
2024年6月6日
入門基礎18:15~19:15
初級基礎19:30~20:30
2024年6月7日
入門基礎11:00〜12:00
中上級19:00~20:30
2024年6月8日
サークル西スポ9:30~11:00
入門基礎11:00〜12:00
中上級12:15~13:45
2024年6月9日
中上級13:00~14:30
サークル瑞江13:30~15:00
2024年6月10日
リトミック10:50~11:30
2024年6月12日
入門準備11:00〜12:00
サークル保土スポ15:00〜16:30
2024年6月13日
入門基礎11:00〜12:00
初級基礎18:45~19:45
2024年6月14日
初級基礎11:00〜12:00
2024年6月15日
リズムフラ10:10〜10:50
リトミック15:30〜16:10
2024年6月16日
幼児クラス10:10〜10:40
初級基礎11:00〜12:00
入門親子・子供12:15〜13:15
入門基礎14:00〜15:00
2024年6月17日
入門基礎18:45~19:45
リトミック10:50~11:30
2024年6月18日
中上級10:30~12:00
入門子連れママ12:15〜13:15
2024年6月19日
初級基礎11:00〜12:00
入門シニア12:15〜13:15
サークル二俣川15:00〜16:30
サークル神大寺18:30~19:30
2024年6月20日
初級基礎19:30~20:30
入門基礎18:15~19:15
2024年6月21日
入門基礎11:00〜12:00
中上級19:00~20:30
2024年6月22日
入門基礎11:00〜12:00
中上級12:15~13:45
サークル西スポ15:00〜16:30
リトミック15:30〜16:10
2024年6月23日
中上級13:00~14:30
2024年6月26日
入門準備11:00〜12:00
入門シニア12:15〜13:15
サークル保土スポ15:00〜16:30
2024年6月27日
入門基礎11:00〜12:00
初級基礎18:45~19:45
2024年6月28日
初級基礎11:00〜12:00
2024年6月30日
サークル瑞江13:30~15:00